Sportangebote
 
Tag Cloud

 

 

 

2. Mannschaft Saison 2017/2018  
Verbandsklasse Niederrhein Gr. 1  
1. Runde am 10.9.2017  
SG Kaarst II   -   Ronsdorfer SV 17.09.
SV Dinslaken III   -   Brett vor’m Kopp  
SC Erkrath    -   Springer St. Tönis  
SV Wermelskirchen II   -   TuS Düsseldorf-Nord  
Uedemer SK II   -   Turm Krefeld III  
           
2. Runde am 1.10.2017  
Ronsdorfer SV   -   Turm Krefeld III  
TuS Düsseldorf-Nord   -   Uedemer SK II  
Springer St. Tönis   -   SV Wermelskirchen II  
Brett vor’m Kopp   -   SC Erkrath   
SG Kaarst II   -   SV Dinslaken III  
           
3. Runde am 5.11.2017  
SV Dinslaken III   -   Ronsdorfer SV  
SC Erkrath    -   SG Kaarst II  
SV Wermelskirchen II   -   Brett vor’m Kopp  
Uedemer SK II   -   Springer St. Tönis  
Turm Krefeld III   -   TuS Düsseldorf-Nord  
           
4. Runde am 3.12.2017  
Ronsdorfer SV   -   TuS Düsseldorf-Nord  
Springer St. Tönis   -   Turm Krefeld III  
Brett vor’m Kopp   -   Uedemer SK II  
SG Kaarst II   -   SV Wermelskirchen II  
SV Dinslaken III   -   SC Erkrath   
           
5. Runde am 14.1.2018  
SC Erkrath    -   Ronsdorfer SV  
SV Wermelskirchen II   -   SV Dinslaken III  
Uedemer SK II   -   SG Kaarst II  
Turm Krefeld III   -   Brett vor’m Kopp  
TuS Düsseldorf-Nord   -   Springer St. Tönis  
           
6. Runde am 4.3.2018  
Ronsdorfer SV   -   Springer St. Tönis  
Brett vor’m Kopp   -   TuS Düsseldorf-Nord  
SG Kaarst II   -   Turm Krefeld III 25.02.
SV Dinslaken III   -   Uedemer SK II  
SC Erkrath    -   SV Wermelskirchen II  
           
7. Runde am 29.4.2018  
SV Wermelskirchen II   -   Ronsdorfer SV  
Uedemer SK II   -   SC Erkrath   
Turm Krefeld III   -   SV Dinslaken III  
TuS Düsseldorf-Nord   -   SG Kaarst II 15.04.
Springer St. Tönis   -   Brett vor’m Kopp  
           
8. Runde am 13.5.2018  
Ronsdorfer SV   -   Brett vor’m Kopp  
SG Kaarst II   -   Springer St. Tönis 06.05.
SV Dinslaken III   -   TuS Düsseldorf-Nord  
SC Erkrath    -   Turm Krefeld III  
SV Wermelskirchen II   -   Uedemer SK II  
           
9. Runde am 3.6.2018  
Uedemer SK II   -   Ronsdorfer SV  
Turm Krefeld III   -   SV Wermelskirchen II  
TuS Düsseldorf-Nord   -   SC Erkrath   
Springer St. Tönis   -   SV Dinslaken III  
Brett vor’m Kopp   -   SG Kaarst II  
           

 

 

 

Tabelle
  Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MP BP
1 SG Kaarst II 1774 **                      
2 SV Dinslaken III 1902   **                    
3 SC Erkrath 1930     **                  
4 SV Wermelskirchen II 1784       **                
5 Uedemer SK II 1788         **              
6 Turm Krefeld III 1816           **            
7 TuS Nord 1809             **          
8 Springer St. Tönis 1808               **        
9 BvK Duisburg 1973                 **      
10 Ronsdorfer SV 1803                   **    
                             
Nr. Name DWZ 10 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte % DWZ
Neu
9 Eckhard Mischke 1788                        
                 
10 Jeffrey Hong 1783                        
                 
11 Thorsten Braun 1835                        
                 
12 Karl Felix Rath 1766                        
                 
13 Tobias Riege 1734                        
                 
14 Robert Schneider 1810                        
                 
15 Daniel Mischke 1541                        
                 
16 Thomas Tremöhlen 1935                        
                 
2001 Dorian Loeben 1494                        
                 
2002 Göksel Korkmaz 1718                        
                 
  Gesamt                          
Zum Ergebnisportal
                             
  Mannschaftswertung:     Brettwertung:      
  Sieg = 2 Punkte     Sieg = 1 Punkt      
  Remis = 1 Punkt     Remis = 0,5 Punkte      
  Niederlage = 0 Punkte     Niederlage = 0 Punkte      
  Kampflose Niederlage = 0 Punkte     Kampflose Niederlage = 0 Punkte