Sportangebote
 
Tag Cloud

 

 

 

5. Mannschaft Saison 2017/2018  
Bezirk Düsseldorf 3. Bezirksklasse  
1. Runde am 10.9.2017  
SG Kaarst V   -   Spielfrei  
SG Benrath II   -   DSV 1854 VI  
SV Hilden V   -   SV Oberbilk IV  
Ratinger SK VII   -   SV Wersten II  
SFD 75 IV   -   SFD 75 III 17.09.
           
2. Runde am 1.10.2017  
Spielfrei   -   SFD 75 III  
SV Wersten II   -   SFD 75 IV  
SV Oberbilk IV   -   Ratinger SK VII  
DSV 1854 VI   -   SV Hilden V  
SG Kaarst V   -   SG Benrath II  
           
3. Runde am 5.11.2017  
SG Benrath II   -   Spielfrei  
SV Hilden V   -   SG Kaarst V  
Ratinger SK VII   -   DSV 1854 VI  
SFD 75 IV   -   SV Oberbilk IV  
SFD 75 III   -   SV Wersten II  
           
4. Runde am 3.12.2017  
Spielfrei   -   SV Wersten II  
SV Oberbilk IV   -   SFD 75 III  
DSV 1854 VI   -   SFD 75 IV  
SG Kaarst V   -   Ratinger SK VII  
SG Benrath II   -   SV Hilden V  
           
5. Runde am 14.1.2017  
SV Hilden V   -   Spielfrei  
Ratinger SK VII   -   SG Benrath II  
SFD 75 IV   -   SG Kaarst V  
SFD 75 III   -   DSV 1854 VI  
SV Wersten II   -   SV Oberbilk IV  
           
6. Runde am 4.3.2018  
Spielfrei   -   SV Oberbilk IV  
DSV 1854 VI   -   SV Wersten II  
SG Kaarst V   -   SFD 75 III  
SG Benrath II   -   SFD 75 IV 11.03.
SV Hilden V   -   Ratinger SK VII  
           
7. Runde am 29.4.2018  
Ratinger SK VII   -   Spielfrei  
SFD 75 IV   -   SV Hilden V  
SFD 75 III   -   SG Benrath II  
SV Wersten II   -   SG Kaarst V 08.04.
SV Oberbilk IV   -   DSV 1854 VI  
           
8. Runde am 13.5.2018  
Spielfrei   -   DSV 1854 VI  
SG Kaarst V   -   SV Oberbilk IV  
SG Benrath II   -   SV Wersten II  
SV Hilden V   -   SFD 75 III  
Ratinger SK VII   -   SFD 75 IV 22.04.
           
9. Runde am 3.6.2018  
SFD 75 IV   -   Spielfrei  
SFD 75 III   -   Ratinger SK VII  
SV Wersten II   -   SV Hilden V  
SV Oberbilk IV   -   SG Benrath II  
DSV 1854 VI   -   SG Kaarst V  

 

 

 

Tabelle
  Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 MP BP
1 SG Kaarst V 1074 **                    
2 SG Benrath II 1476   **                  
3 SV Hilden V 1182     **                
4 Ratngen VII 1157       **              
5 SFD iV 1331         **            
6 SFD III 1310           **          
7 SV Wersten II 1314             **        
8 SV Oberbilk IV 1145               **      
9 DSV 1854 VI 1036                 **    
                           
Nr. Name DWZ 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte % DWZ
Neu
33 Denis Pottkaemper 1372                      
               
34 Jenny Bremer 1353                      
               
35 Fernando Costa 1102                      
               
36 Maximilian Lipski 882                      
               
37 Cedric Hops 845                      
               
38 Linus Kühnhold 890                      
               
39 Tim Schmermbeck 1333                      
               
40 Sascha Bodnariu 812                      
               
41 Phil Neidenoff 1000                      
               
42 Justus Kühnhold 798                      
               
43 Simon Falke 799                      
               
44 Ida Holterbosch -                      
               
45 Philipp Vogel -                      
               
46 Erik Haufs -                      
               
47 Mirko Engler -                      
               
48 Danylo Osaulenko -                      
               
  Gesamt                        
Zum Ergebnisportal
                           
  Mannschaftswertung:     Brettwertung:    
  Sieg = 3 Punkte     Sieg = 1 Punkt    
  Remis = 1 Punkt     Remis = 0,5 Punkte    
  Niederlage = 0 Punkte     Niederlage = 0 Punkte    
  Kampflose Niederlage = 0 Punkte     Kampflose Niederlage = 0 Punkte