Sportangebote
 
Tag Cloud

 

 

 

 

Kaarster Jugendstadtmeisterschaft 2017
Gruppe: U14/U16/U18
Endstand nach der 7. Runde
7 Teilnehmer   Sp S R V Pkt
1 Lexane Fourré U16w 7 7 0 0 7
2 Cedric Hops U14 7 5 1 1 5,5
3 Marcel Stolpe U16 7 5 0 2 5
3 Moritz Reyer U14 7 5 0 2 5
3 Jan Meinhold U16 7 5 0 2 5
3 Sascha Bodnariu U16 7 5 0 2 5
3 Gabrijel Sokcevic U16 7 5 0 2 5
8 Michael Hoffmann U14 7 4 1 2 4,5
9 Sven Hermes U14 7 4 0 3 4
9 Linus Kühnhold U14 7 4 0 3 4
9 Niklas Walter U18 7 4 0 3 4
9 Raphael  Dann U16 7 4 0 3 4
9 Max Mirgeler U14 7 4 0 3 4
9 Samuel Dobriakov U14 7 3 2 2 4
9 Fynn Frenzen U16 7 4 0 3 4
9 Lennart Küpper U14 7 4 0 3 4
9 Fynn Scigala U14 7 3 2 2 4
9 Anna Kantert U16w 7 4 0 3 4
9 Matej Mitevski U14 7 3 2 2 4
20 Janik Walter U16 7 3 0 4 3
20 Paul Sonntag U18 7 3 0 4 3
20 Benedikt Hohenecker U16 7 2 2 3 3
20 David Rajski U14 7 3 0 4 3
20 Nico Pabst U14 7 3 0 4 3
20 Merlin Karbach U14 7 3 0 4 3
20 Jamie Oliver Kloft U14 7 3 0 4 3
20 Marcel Dann U14 7 3 0 4 3
20 Joana Gieschen U14w 7 2 2 3 3
20 Nadja Leenen U14w 7 2 2 3 3
               
               
U18
Endstand nach der 7. Runde
  Teilnehmer   Sp S R V Pkt
1 Niklas Walter U18 7 4 0 3 4
2 Paul Sonntag U18 7 3 0 4 3
               
               
U16
Endstand nach der 7. Runde
  Teilnehmer   Sp S R V Pkt
1 Lexane Fourré U16w 7 7 0 0 7
2 Marcel Stolpe U16 7 5 0 2 5
2 Jan Meinhold U16 7 5 0 2 5
2 Sascha Bodnariu U16 7 5 0 2 5
2 Gabrijel Sokcevic U16 7 5 0 2 5
6 Raphael  Dann U16 7 4 0 3 4
6 Fynn Frenzen U16 7 4 0 3 4
6 Anna Kantert U16w 7 4 0 3 4
9 Janik Walter U16 7 3 0 4 3
9 Benedikt Hohenecker U16 7 2 2 3 3
               
               
U16w
Endstand nach der 7. Runde
  Teilnehmer   Sp S R V Pkt
1 Lexane Fourré U16w 7 7 0 0 7
2 Anna Kantert U16w 7 4 0 3 4
               
               
U14
Endstand nach der 7. Runde
  Teilnehmer   Sp S R V Pkt
1 Cedric Hops U14 7 5 1 1 5,5
2 Moritz Reyer U14 7 5 0 2 5
3 Michael Hoffmann U14 7 4 1 2 4,5
4 Sven Hermes U14 7 4 0 3 4
4 Linus Kühnhold U14 7 4 0 3 4
4 Max Mirgeler U14 7 4 0 3 4
4 Samuel Dobriakov U14 7 3 2 2 4
4 Lennart Küpper U14 7 4 0 3 4
4 Fynn Scigala U14 7 3 2 2 4
4 Matej Mitevski U14 7 3 2 2 4
11 Nico Pabst U14 7 3 0 4 3
11 Nadja Leenen U14w 7 2 2 3 3
11 Merlin Karbach U14 7 3 0 4 3
11 Marcel Dann U14 7 3 0 4 3
11 Joana Gieschen U14w 7 2 2 3 3
11 Jamie Oliver Kloft U14 7 3 0 4 3
11 David Rajski U14 7 3 0 4 3
               
               
U14w
Endstand nach der 7. Runde
  Teilnehmer   Sp S R V Pkt
1 Joana Gieschen U14w 7 2 2 3 3
1 Nadja Leenen U14w 7 2 2 3 3